PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:20:28 |
40,71 |
2 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
24 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
25 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
00:00 |
|
27 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
00:00 |
|
33 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
35 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
38 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
41 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
00:11 |
|
42 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
00:11 |
|
43 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
TEAM RAULAND |
00:11 |
|
44 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:11 |
|
45 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
00:11 |
|
46 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:11 |
|
47 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
00:11 |
|
48 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
00:11 |
|
49 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
00:11 |
|
50 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:11 |
|
51 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
52 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
00:11 |
|
53 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:11 |
|
54 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
55 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM |
00:18 |
|
56 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
00:18 |
|
57 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
00:18 |
|
58 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
GPM |
00:18 |
|
59 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
00:18 |
|
60 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:18 |
|
61 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:18 |
|
62 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
00:18 |
|
63 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
64 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:18 |
|
65 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
00:18 |
|
66 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
GPM |
00:21 |
|
67 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
00:21 |
|
68 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:21 |
|
69 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
00:21 |
|
70 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
71 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:29 |
|
72 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:29 |
|
73 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
00:29 |
|
74 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
00:29 |
|
75 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
00:33 |
|
76 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
00:33 |
|
77 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
78 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
00:59 |
|
79 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
01:02 |
|
80 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
81 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:04 |
|
82 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
83 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:04 |
|
84 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:09 |
|
85 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
86 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
02:38 |
|
87 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
88 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
03:10 |
|
89 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
03:10 |
|
90 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:10 |
|
91 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:14 |
|
92 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
03:17 |
|
93 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:50 |
|
94 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
03:50 |
|
95 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
08:24 |
|
96 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
08:26 |
|
97 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
08:32 |
|
DNF |
ORCHARD Toby |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
|
|
DNS |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
16:42:34 |
|
2 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
01:09 |
|
3 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
01:15 |
|
4 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:28 |
|
5 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
6 |
MAWDITT Lionel |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:39 |
|
7 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
01:48 |
|
8 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:59 |
|
9 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
02:02 |
|
10 |
ZENOVICH Mathew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
11 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
02:19 |
|
12 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
02:30 |
|
13 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:54 |
|
14 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
03:17 |
|
15 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
04:12 |
|
16 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
05:52 |
|
17 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
18 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
06:49 |
|
19 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
07:17 |
|
20 |
IVORY Cameron |
AUS |
GPM |
07:53 |
|
21 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:59 |
|
22 |
METCALFE Ben |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
08:01 |
|
23 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:15 |
|
24 |
BETTLES Carter |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
08:15 |
|
25 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
08:17 |
|
26 |
JONES Campbell |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
08:19 |
|
27 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
08:21 |
|
28 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
08:27 |
|
29 |
TUCKNOTT Reece |
AUS |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
08:39 |
|
30 |
REARDON Connor |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
08:40 |
|
31 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
08:51 |
|
32 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
09:07 |
|
33 |
BASCOMBE Sam |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
09:24 |
|
34 |
GREEN Thomas |
AUS |
GPM |
09:28 |
|
35 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
09:42 |
|
36 |
HARTLEY-BROWN Madi |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
10:04 |
|
37 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
10:12 |
|
38 |
HEANEY Alex |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
12:11 |
|
39 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
13:22 |
|
40 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:30 |
|
41 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
16:20 |
|
42 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM |
16:55 |
|
43 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
17:13 |
|
44 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
17:27 |
|
45 |
MILLER Christopher |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
19:15 |
|
46 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
22:07 |
|
47 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
22:07 |
|
48 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
22:17 |
|
49 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:18 |
|
50 |
GILMORE Zack |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
22:19 |
|
51 |
EDWARDS Liam |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
22:19 |
|
52 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
22:19 |
|
53 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
22:19 |
|
54 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
22:24 |
|
55 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
22:24 |
|
56 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
22:30 |
|
57 |
FLEMING Riley |
AUS |
GPM |
22:42 |
|
58 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
22:45 |
|
59 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
TEAM RAULAND |
22:57 |
|
60 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
AMR RENAULT |
22:57 |
|
61 |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
23:08 |
|
62 |
SPENCELEY Benjamin |
AUS |
AMR RENAULT |
23:16 |
|
63 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
23:22 |
|
64 |
HODGES William |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
23:23 |
|
65 |
GOUGH Regan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
23:49 |
|
66 |
GRIFFIN Logan |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
24:34 |
|
67 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
25:05 |
|
68 |
YAMAMOTO Masaki |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
25:33 |
|
69 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
25:54 |
|
70 |
KERBY Jordan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
26:12 |
|
71 |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
27:12 |
|
72 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM |
27:30 |
|
73 |
SUTTON Frank |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
27:33 |
|
74 |
BOLTON Thomas |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
28:00 |
|
75 |
OKUBO Jin |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
28:08 |
|
76 |
CONWAY Fintan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
28:57 |
|
77 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
29:23 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC-CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
31:02 |
|
79 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
31:21 |
|
80 |
RICHARDS Gene |
AUS |
TEAM RAULAND |
32:07 |
|
81 |
EDWARDS Clinton |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD |
33:36 |
|
82 |
WEBB-SMITH Matthew |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
33:36 |
|
83 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN CYCLING TEAM |
35:42 |
|
84 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
GBR |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
36:03 |
|
85 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
36:47 |
|
86 |
GANDY Daniel |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
38:05 |
|
87 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
GD PRINGLE BUILDING/SPOKEN CYCLES |
38:27 |
|
88 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
39:03 |
|
89 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
39:13 |
|
90 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
45:43 |
|
91 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
SKODA-FRUZIO |
45:46 |
|
92 |
HILL Samuel |
AUS |
NERO BIANCHI |
48:49 |
|
93 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
55:09 |
|
94 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
WINGER SUZUKI |
01:00:21 |
|
95 |
TAIT-JONES Blake |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:07:52 |
|
96 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES |
01:09:43 |
|
97 |
CHAPMAN Kai |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - PRO RACING SUNSHINE C |
01:11:06 |
|